Rifles

Compare prices across Canadian retailers — updated daily

553 products in stock

Adler Arms RF224 TAC .22LR 11.7″ Rusted Copper Non-Restricted — g4cgunstore
g4cgunstoreON

Adler Arms RF224 TAC .22LR 11.7″ Rusted Copper Non-Restricted

$469.99$645.99
In Stock22 LR
View Deal
Chiappa LA322 Deluxe Take Down .22LR 18.5″ Wood — g4cgunstore
g4cgunstoreON

Chiappa LA322 Deluxe Take Down .22LR 18.5″ Wood

$599.99$649.99
In Stock22 LR
View Deal
Mossberg Patriot .300WIN-MAG 24″ Black — g4cgunstore
g4cgunstoreON

Mossberg Patriot .300WIN-MAG 24″ Black

$599.99$649.99
In Stock300WIN
View Deal
Ruger American Rifle Compact .22LR 1/2″-28 Thread 18″ Satin Blued — g4cgunstore
g4cgunstoreON

Ruger American Rifle Compact .22LR 1/2″-28 Thread 18″ Satin Blued

$659.99
In Stock22 LR
View Deal
Chiappa LA322 Kodiak Cub Take Down .22LR 18.5″ Cerakote — g4cgunstore
g4cgunstoreON

Chiappa LA322 Kodiak Cub Take Down .22LR 18.5″ Cerakote

$629.99$669.99
In Stock22 LR
View Deal
Derya TM-22 Pro .22LR 18″ Black Non-Restricted — g4cgunstore
g4cgunstoreON

Derya TM-22 Pro .22LR 18″ Black Non-Restricted

$529.99$675.00
In Stock22 LR
View Deal
Mossberg Patriot 6.5 PRC 24” FDE — g4cgunstore
g4cgunstoreON

Mossberg Patriot 6.5 PRC 24” FDE

$649.99$679.99
In Stock6.5 PRC
View Deal
Rossi M92 Lever Rio Bravo .22 LR 18″ Gold Cerakote — g4cgunstore
g4cgunstoreON

Rossi M92 Lever Rio Bravo .22 LR 18″ Gold Cerakote

$539.99$679.99
In Stock22 LR
View Deal
DERYA DYBA-16 Bolt Action 9mm 16″ Synthetic Black — g4cgunstore
g4cgunstoreON

DERYA DYBA-16 Bolt Action 9mm 16″ Synthetic Black

$699.99
In Stock9mm
View Deal
Henry Classic Large Loop .22 S/L/LR 18.5″ Wood — g4cgunstore
g4cgunstoreON

Henry Classic Large Loop .22 S/L/LR 18.5″ Wood

$589.99$699.99
In Stock.22
View Deal
Henry Mare’s Leg .22 S/L/LR 12.9″ Walnut — g4cgunstore
g4cgunstoreON

Henry Mare’s Leg .22 S/L/LR 12.9″ Walnut

$639.99$699.99
In Stock.22
View Deal
Ruger American Rimfire .22LR 18″ Black — g4cgunstore
g4cgunstoreON

Ruger American Rimfire .22LR 18″ Black

$609.99$699.99
In Stock22 LR
View Deal
Rossi M92 Lever Rio Bravo .22 LR 18″ Nickel Finish — g4cgunstore
g4cgunstoreON

Rossi M92 Lever Rio Bravo .22 LR 18″ Nickel Finish

$629.99$699.99
In Stock22 LR
View Deal
Morisson Lever Mares Leg .22LR w/Tactical Forend 12″ Black — g4cgunstore
g4cgunstoreON

Morisson Lever Mares Leg .22LR w/Tactical Forend 12″ Black

$699.99
In Stock22 LR
View Deal
Heritage Settler Mares Leg .22LR 12.5″ Wood — g4cgunstore
g4cgunstoreON

Heritage Settler Mares Leg .22LR 12.5″ Wood

$559.99$699.99
In Stock22 LR
View Deal
Mossberg Patriot W/Scope 6.5 Creedmoor 22″ Matte — g4cgunstore
g4cgunstoreON

Mossberg Patriot W/Scope 6.5 Creedmoor 22″ Matte

$639.99$699.99
In Stock6.5 Creedmoor
View Deal
Savage A22 Takedown .22LR 18″ Black Non-Restricted — g4cgunstore
g4cgunstoreON

Savage A22 Takedown .22LR 18″ Black Non-Restricted

$659.99$699.99
In Stock22 LR
View Deal
Mossberg Patriot 6.5 Creedmoor 20″ Strata Camo — g4cgunstore
g4cgunstoreON

Mossberg Patriot 6.5 Creedmoor 20″ Strata Camo

$699.99$719.99
In Stock6.5 Creedmoor
View Deal
Ruger American Standard .30-06 SPRG 22″ Black — g4cgunstore
g4cgunstoreON

Ruger American Standard .30-06 SPRG 22″ Black

$699.99$719.99
In Stock
View Deal
DERYA DYPA-16 Pump Action 9mm 16″ Black — g4cgunstore
g4cgunstoreON

DERYA DYPA-16 Pump Action 9mm 16″ Black

$749.99
In Stock9mm
View Deal
Heritage Settler Compact .22LR 16″ Wood — g4cgunstore
g4cgunstoreON

Heritage Settler Compact .22LR 16″ Wood

$699.99$749.99
In Stock22 LR
View Deal
CZ 457 Synthetic .22LR 16″ Black — g4cgunstore
g4cgunstoreON

CZ 457 Synthetic .22LR 16″ Black

$749.99
In Stock22 LR
View Deal
Mossberg Patriot W/Vortex Scope .308 WIN 22″ Black — g4cgunstore
g4cgunstoreON

Mossberg Patriot W/Vortex Scope .308 WIN 22″ Black

$749.99$769.99
In Stock308 WIN
View Deal
SKS Surplus W/ATI Stock 7.62x39mm 20″ Black — g4cgunstore
g4cgunstoreON

SKS Surplus W/ATI Stock 7.62x39mm 20″ Black

$769.99
In Stock
View Deal